Smart Souqguide.ssouq.com
العربية
حكايات بطعم القرنفل poster

حكايات بطعم القرنفل

Year
2019
Country
SA
Language
ar
Status
Ongoing
Seasons
1
Episodes
27 episodes listed on Smart

Parents guide

No guide for this title yet. Its absence does not mean the title has no scenes unsuitable for children.

Report a scene

Season & Episode Breakdown

Season 1 1 episode
  1. 1 Episode 1 2019-05-01

حكايات بطعم القرنفل images

Scene from حكايات بطعم القرنفل

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

How many seasons and episodes does حكايات بطعم القرنفل have?

1 season and 27 episodes listed on Smart so far; the series is still airing and episodes are being added.

Is حكايات بطعم القرنفل still airing, and will there be another season?

Ongoing (between seasons). Latest aired: season 1, episode 1 (May 1, 2019). No upcoming episode or season has been announced yet. According to TMDB; data last refreshed October 20, 2026.

When was حكايات بطعم القرنفل released?

2019.

Where can I watch حكايات بطعم القرنفل?

Available on Smart Souq's Smart subscriptions.

You may also like